• Numismatic Auction 1111

Numismatic Auction 1111

Numismatic Auction 1111

Lot 1894

Paper Money of the Civil War

Lot 1895

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 2 billetes 10 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Unió de Cooperadors de BADALONA. (Leves manchitas. T-319, 322. MBC- a MBC+.

Lot 1896

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 2 billetes 0,25 y 1 Pesseta. 31 desembre 1937. Aj. de BELLVER DE CERDANYA. ESCASOS. AT-393, 394. EBC- y EBC+.

Lot 1897

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 2 billetes 25 y 50 Cèntims. 31 Juliol 1937. C.M. de BENISSANET. AT-420, 421. MBC y EBC-.

Lot 1898

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - 25 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de BONASTRE. RARO. AT-477. EBC-.

Lot 1899

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 2 billetes 15, 25 Cèntims. C.M. de BORRASSÀ. RAROS. AT- 499, 500. EBC- y EBC.

Lot 1900

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Juliol 1937. Aj. de BOSOST. RAROS. AT-506, 507. BC a MBC+.

Lot 1901

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 2 billetes 25 Y 50 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. Aj. de BOTARELL. ESCASOS. AT-520, 521. SC.

Lot 1902

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 3 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Setembre 1937. Aj. del BRUCH. Uno cartón. AT-539/541. EBC- a EBC+.

Lot 1903

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - 1 Pesseta. Febrer 1937. Aj. de CABASSERS. AT-547a. SC.

Lot 1904

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - 1 Pesseta. Aj. de CABANABONA. Cartón. MUY RARO. AT-550. MBC-.

Lot 1905

Paper Money of the Civil War

Lot 1906

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - 1 Pesseta. 14 Agost 1937. Aj. de CANTALLOPS. MUY RARO. AT-645a. MBC.

Lot 1907

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 5 billetes 15, 25, 50 Cèntims, 0,50 y 1 Pesseta. 1937. Aj. de CARDONA. AT-672, 673, 677/679. MBC a EBC.

Lot 1908

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 3 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 22 Maig 1937. Aj. de CASTELLBELL I EL VILAR. AT-695/697. MBC a MBC+.

Lot 1909

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 3 billetes 5, 25 y 50 Cèntims. 1937. Aj. de CASTELLET DE LLOBREGAT. AT-719, 720a, 722. MBC.

Lot 1910

Paper Money of the Civil War

Lot 1911

Paper Money of the Civil War

Lot 1912

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 4 billetes 15, 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Aj. de CASTELLTERSOL. AT-767/770. EBC- a SC.

Lot 1913

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 2 billetes 25 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 30 Abril 1937. Aj. de CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA. AT-780, 782. MBC- y MBC.

Lot 1914

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 14 Juny 1937. C.M. de CELRÀ. AT-800, 801. MBC y SC.

Lot 1915

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - 5 Pessetes. 1937. Unió de Cooperadors de CERCS. Ni. MUY ESCASO. L-3108, T-933. EBC.

Lot 1916

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 3 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Aj. de COLLBATÓ. AT-852/854. MBC- a EBC-.

Lot 1917

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 2 billetes 10 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 20 Maig 1937. Aj. de COLLSUSPINA. AT-860a, 863. MBC- a MBC+.

Lot 1918

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 2 billetes 25 y 50 Cèntims. 20 Abril 1937. C.M. de CONSTANTÍ. AT-867, 868a. MBC a SC.

Lot 1919

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Aj. de COPONS. Cartón. (Algo sucios). AT-869,0870. MBC y EBC-.

Lot 1920

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 2 billetes 10 y 25 Cèntims. C.M. de CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT. MUY ESCASOS. AT-897,0898. MBC y MBC+.

Lot 1921

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. C.M. de CREIXELL DE MAR. (Algo sucios). AT-900, 901. MBC.

Lot 1922

Paper Money of the Civil War

Lot 1923

Paper Money of the Civil War

Catalonia - Lote 2 billetes 5 y 10 Cèntims. Aj. de ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón. AT-943, 944. SC.