• Numismatic Auction 1112

Numismatic Auction 1112

Numismatic Auction 1112

Lot 1352

World Coins

WORLD COINS: MEXICO - 20 Pesos. 1959. 16,66 grs. AU. Calendario Azteca. Reacuñación (Restrike). Fr-171R; KM-478. EBC+.

Lot 1353

World Coins

WORLD COINS: MEXICO - 50 Pesos. 1926. 41,62 grs. AU. Fr-172; KM-481. SC-.

Lot 1354

World Coins

WORLD COINS: MEXICO - 50 Pesos. 1927. 41,64 grs. AU. Fr-172; KM-481. EBC.

Lot 1355

World Coins

WORLD COINS: MEXICO - 50 Pesos. 1947. 41,62 grs. AU. Fr-172; KM-481. SC.

Lot 1356

World Coins

WORLD COINS: MONACO - 100 Francos. 1896-A. ALBERTO I. 32,20 grs. AU. (Pequeñas rayitas). Fr-13; KM-105. EBC-.

Lot 1357

World Coins

WORLD COINS: PERU - 50 Soles. 1969. 33,41 grs. AU. Tirada: 403 piezas. Fr-77; KM-219. SC.

Lot 1358

World Coins

WORLD COINS: PERU - 100 Soles. 1959. LIMA. 46,73 grs. AU. Tirada: 4.710 piezas. Fr-78; KM-231. SC.

Lot 1359

World Coins

Lot 1360

World Coins

WORLD COINS: PORTUGAL - 1.000 Reis. 1910. MANUEL II. 25,1 grs. AR. Centenario Guerra Peninsular. KM-558. MBC+.

Lot 1361

World Coins

Lot 1362

World Coins

WORLD COINS: DOMINICAN REPUBLIC - 25 Pesos. 65,30 grs. AR. Visita del Papa Juan Pablo II. KM-54. SC.

Lot 1363

World Coins

WORLD COINS: DOMINICAN REPUBLIC - 30 Pesos. 1977. 77,80 grs. AR. 30 aniversario Banco Central. KM-46. PROOF.

Lot 1364

World Coins

WORLD COINS: ROMANIA - 20 Lei. 1944. MIGUEL I. 6,54 grs. AU. Reyes Rumanos. Fr-21; X-M13. SC-.

Lot 1365

World Coins

WORLD COINS: RUSSIA - Rublo. 1764. CATALINA II. SAN PETERSBURGO. 23,50 grs. AR. Pátina. C-67.2a. MBC-.

Lot 1366

World Coins

WORLD COINS: RUSSIA - Rublo. 1893-G. ALEJANDRO III. SAN PETERSBURGO. 19,74 grs. AR. Ensayador: ¶. Y-46. MBC-.

Lot 1367

World Coins

Lot 1368

World Coins

Lot 1369

World Coins

Lot 1370

World Coins

WORLD COINS: RUSSIA - 5 Rublos. 1898-AG. NICOLÁS II. 4,29 grs. AU. (Leves rayitas). Ensayador: A¶. Fr-180; Y-62. EBC-.

Lot 1371

World Coins

WORLD COINS: RUSSIA - 10 Rublos. 1899-FZ. NICOLÁS II. SAN PETERSBURGO. 8,60 grs. AU. Ensayador: ¶. Fr-179; Y-64. EBC-/EBC.

Lot 1372

World Coins

WORLD COINS: RUSSIA - 10 Rublos. 1899-Zb. NICOLÁS II. SAN PETERSBURGO. 8,59 grs. AU. Ensayador: ¶. Fr-179; Y-64. EBC-/EBC.

Lot 1373

World Coins

Lot 1374

World Coins

WORLD COINS: SWEDEN - 20 Coronas. 1889-Eb. ÓSCAR II. 8,94 grs. AU. (Levísimos golpecito en canto). Fr-93a; KM-748. EBC+.

Lot 1375

World Coins

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1890-B. BERNA. 6,44 grs. AU. (Golpecitos). Fr-495; KM-31.3. MBC+.

Lot 1376

World Coins

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1898-B. BERNA. 6,45 grs. AU. Fr-499; KM-35.1. EBC.

Lot 1377

World Coins

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1902-B. BERNA. 6,43 grs. AU. Fr-499; KM-35.1. EBC.

Lot 1378

World Coins

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1913-B. BERNA. 6,45 grs. AU. Fr-499; KM-35.1. EBC.

Lot 1379

World Coins

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1927-B. BERNA. 6,45 grs. AU. Fr-499; KM-35.1. EBC+.

Lot 1380

World Coins

WORLD COINS: SOUTH AFRICA - Soberano. 1925-SA. JORGE V. 7,98 grs. AU. Fr-5; KM-21. EBC.

Lot 1381

World Coins

WORLD COINS: SOUTH AFRICA - 2 Rand. 1963. 7,98 grs. AU. Fr-11; KM-64. SC.