• Banknotes Auction - Céspedes Collection

Banknotes Auction - Céspedes Collection

Lot 205

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 500 Pesetas. 9 Enero 1940. Juan de Austria. Ed-439. MBC+.

Lot 206

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: BANCO DE ESPAÑA - 500 Pesetas. 9 Enero 1940. Juan de Austria. Ed-439. MBC+.

Lot 207

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 500 Pesetas. 21 Octubre 1940. Entierro del Conde de Orgaz. (Levísima manchitas). Ed-444. EBC.

Lot 208

Spanish Banknotes

Lot 209

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 500 Pesetas. 19 Febrero 1946. Francisco de Vitoria. (Arruga en esquina). Ed-452. EBC.

Lot 210

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 500 Pesetas. 19 Febrero 1946. Francisco de Vitoria. Ed-452. MBC+.

Lot 211

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - Lote 2 billetes 500 Pesetas. 15 Noviembre 1951. Benlliure. Sin Serie. Ed-460. EBC- y EBC.

Lot 212

Spanish Banknotes

Lot 213

Spanish Banknotes

Lot 214

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 500 Pesetas. 22 Julio 1954. Zuloaga. Sin Serie. Ed-468. EBC.

Lot 215

Spanish Banknotes

Lot 216

Spanish Banknotes

Lot 217

Spanish Banknotes

Lot 218

Spanish Banknotes

Lot 219

Spanish Banknotes

Lot 220

Spanish Banknotes

Lot 221

Spanish Banknotes

Lot 222

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 1.000 Pesetas. 21 Noviembre 1936. Alcázar de Toledo. Serie B. Ed-423a. MBC+.

Lot 223

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 1.000 Pesetas. 20 Mayo 1938. Púlpito de San Agustín. Dos pliegues. Ed-434. EBC-.

Lot 224

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 1.000 Pesetas. 20 Mayo 1938. Defensa del Púlpito de San Agustín. Ed-434. MBC+.

Lot 225

Spanish Banknotes

Lot 226

Spanish Banknotes

Lot 227

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 1.000 Pesetas. 9 Enero 1940. Murillo. (dos pliegues). Ed-440. EBC-.

Lot 228

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 1.000 Pesetas. 9 Enero 1940. Murillo. Ed-440. (EBC-).

Lot 229

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 1.000 Pesetas. 21 Octubre 1940. Carlos I. Ed-445. SC-.

Lot 230

Spanish Banknotes

Lot 231

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 1.000 Pesetas. 21 Octubre 1940. Carlos I. Ed-445. MBC+.

Lot 232

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 1.000 Pesetas. 21 Octubre 1940. Carlos I. (Restauraciones múltiples). Ed-445. (MBC+).

Lot 233

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 1.000 Pesetas. 19 Febrero 1946. Luis Vives. Ed-453. EBC+.

Lot 234

Spanish Banknotes

SPANISH BANK NOTES: ESTADO ESPAÑOL - 1.000 Pesetas. 19 Febrero 1946. Luis Vives. Ed-453. EBC-.

16 07 2020 14:00 CET