• Numismatic Auction 1112

Numismatic Auction 1112

Numismatic Auction 1112

Lot 1292

World Coins

WORLD COINS: GREAT BRITAIN - Soberano. 1912. JORGE V. 7,95 grs. AU. Fr-404; KM-820. MBC+.

Lot 1293

World Coins

WORLD COINS: GREAT BRITAIN - Soberano. 1915. JORGE V. 7,97 grs. AU. Fr-404; KM-820. EBC-.

Lot 1294

World Coins

WORLD COINS: GREAT BRITAIN - Soberano. 1962. ISABEL II. 7,97 grs. AU. Fr-417; KM-908. SC-/SC.

Lot 1295

World Coins

WORLD COINS: GREAT BRITAIN - Soberano. 1964. ISABEL II. 7,99 grs. AU. Fr-417; KM-908. SC-/SC.

Lot 1296

World Coins

WORLD COINS: GREAT BRITAIN - Soberano. 1966. ISABEL II. 7,97 grs. AU. Fr-417; KM-908. SC-/SC.

Lot 1297

World Coins

WORLD COINS: GREAT BRITAIN - Soberano. 1976. ISABEL II. 7,98 grs. AU. Fr-418; KM-919. SC.

Lot 1298

World Coins

Lot 1299

World Coins

WORLD COINS: NETHERLANDS - 2-1/2 Gulden. 1840. GUILLERMO I. 24,90 grs. AR. ESCASA. KM-67. EBC-.

Lot 1300

World Coins

WORLD COINS: NETHERLANDS - 10 Gulden. 1877. GUILLERMO III. 6,71 grs. AU. Brillo original. Fr-342; KM-106. EBC+.

Lot 1301

World Coins

WORLD COINS: NETHERLANDS - 10 Gulden. 1912. GUILLERMINA. 6,71 grs. AU. (Leve golpecito en canto). Fr-349; KM-149. EBC-.

Lot 1302

World Coins

WORLD COINS: HUNGARY - 20 Coronas. 1897-KB. FRANCISCO JOSÉ I. KREMNITZ. 6,76 grs. AU. (Leves rayitas). Fr-250; KM-486. EBC.

Lot 1303

World Coins

WORLD COINS: HUNGARY - 20 Coronas. 1902-KB. FRANCISCO JOSÉ I. KREMNITZ. 6,76 grs. AU. Fr-250; KM-486. EBC.

Lot 1304

World Coins

WORLD COINS: INDIA - Lote 3 monedas tipo Fanam. TRAVANCORE. AR. EBC.

Lot 1305

World Coins

WORLD COINS: INDIA - Lote 3 monedas Fanam. AU. A EXAMINAR. EBC- a EBC.

Lot 1306

World Coins

Lot 1307

World Coins

WORLD COINS: INDIA - BRITISH - Lote 2 monedas 1 Rupia. 1835. GUILLERMO IV. AR. En cuello F y RS incusas. KM-450.3, 450,7. MBC.

Lot 1308

World Coins

WORLD COINS: INDIA - BRITISH - Lote 7 monedas 1 Rupia. 1840. VICTORIA. AR. A EXAMINAR. MBC a EBC-.

Lot 1309

World Coins

Lot 1310

World Coins

Lot 1311

World Coins

WORLD COINS: IRAQ - 1 Dinar. 1971. AR. 50 aniversario del Ejército Iraquí. En estuche original. KM-133. PROOF.

Lot 1312

World Coins

WORLD COINS: IRAQ - 1 Dinar. 1972. AR. 25 aniversario del Banco Central. En estuche original. KM-137. PROOF.

Lot 1313

World Coins

WORLD COINS: IRAQ - 1 Dinar. 1977. AR. Inauguración del canal Tharthat-Eufrates. En estuche original. Tirada: 7.000 piezas. KM-143. PROOF.

Lot 1314

World Coins

WORLD COINS: IRAQ - 1 Dinar. 1979. AR. Año Internacional del Niño. Tirada: 5.000 piezas. En estuche original. KM-145. PROOF.

Lot 1315

World Coins

WORLD COINS: IRAQ - Medalla X aniversario Revolución del 68. 1978. AR. Ø 40 mm. En estuche original. PROOF.

Lot 1316

World Coins

WORLD COINS: ISRAEL - 500 Prutah. 1949. 24,90 grs. AR. KM-16. (SC-).

Lot 1317

World Coins

WORLD COINS: ITALIAN STATES - 1 Lira. 1859-R F/B. VÍCTOR MANUEL II. EMILIA. 4,96 grs. AR. MUY ESCASA. KM-8. MBC/MBC+.

Lot 1318

World Coins

Lot 1319

World Coins

WORLD COINS: ITALIAN STATES - 20 Liras. 1834-P. CARLOS ALBERTO. CERDEÑA. GÉNOVA. 6,37 grs. AU. Ceca: Ancla. C-115.1; Fr-1143. MBC-/MBC.

Lot 1320

World Coins

Lot 1321

World Coins